-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Shah Qol

Map of Jar-e Shah Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhari-Shakhkul',Dzhari-Shakhkul’,Jar-e Shah Qol,Jar-e Shahqowl,Jar-e Shāh Qōl,Jar-e Shāhqowl,Jare Sahqol,Jare Šāhqol, Jar-e Shāh Qōl

Jar-e Shah Qol

Welcome to the Jar-e Shah Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Shāh Qōl. See Jar-e Shah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Shāh Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Shah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11389/66.04278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Jar-e Shah Qol
  •  
Places near Jar-e Shah Qol

Online Dating

Jar-e Shah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Shah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Shah Qol, Afghanistan