-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Khar Paran

Map of Jar-e Khar Paran Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khar Paran,Jar-e Khar Parān,Jar-e Kharparan,Jar-e Kharparān, Jar-e Khar Parān

Jar-e Khar Paran

Welcome to the Jar-e Khar Paran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khar Parān. See Jar-e Khar Paran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khar Parān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Khar Paran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10806/66.05028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khar Paran
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khar Paran
Jar-e Khar Parān (0 km) Jar-e Shāh Qōl (1.1 km) Jar-e Sar Qōl (2 km) Dahan-e Khar Parān (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sangī (3 km) Dahan-e Āghilak (3.1 km) Bagrizār (3.6 km) Dahan-e Lasow (3.6 km) Rabadū (5 km) Sarqōl (5.2 km) Alidad (5.4 km) Khar Bayd (6.3 km) Sarqōl (7 km) Kōchak (7 km) Lasow (7.2 km) Pāy Qōl (7.2 km) Shaykh Raḩmān (7.3 km) Jam Khush (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khar Paran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khar Paran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khar Paran, Afghanistan