Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pay Qol

Map of Pay Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Qol,Paykul',Paykul’,Payqol,Payqowl,Pāy Qōl,Pāyqowl,Pāyqōl, Pāy Qōl

Pay Qol

Welcome to the Pay Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Qōl. See Pay Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pay Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Pay Qol
Places near Pay Qol

Online Dating

Pay Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Qol, Afghanistan