-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Shaykh `Ali

Map of Darah-ye Shaykh `Ali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shaykh `Ali,Darah-ye Shaykh ‘Alī,Darrah Sekh'ali,Darrah Šēkh’ali,Darreh-ye Sheykh'ali,Darreh-ye Sheykh’alī,Darya Sekh'ali,Darya Šēkh’ali,Sheykhali, Darah-ye Shaykh ‘Alī

Darah-ye Shaykh `Ali

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shaykh `Ali google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shaykh ‘Alī. See Darah-ye Shaykh `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shaykh ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Shaykh `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1126/66.19232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shaykh `Ali
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shaykh `Ali
Kakarak (0.7 km) Siyāh Deh (0.9 km) Qaryah-ye Hamrāh (1.7 km) Dahan-e Hamrāh (1.8 km) Tangī (2 km) Dahan-e Ishtarlay (2.2 km) Dahan-e Tas Qōl (2.5 km) Chārdugak (2.7 km) Kori (3.4 km) Gandah Nay (3.5 km) Jar-e Karam Zār (3.5 km) Dahan-e Bōryah (3.5 km) Allāh Was (4 km) Surkhānak (4.9 km) Walangak (5.1 km) Jar-e Ishtarū (5.4 km) Shāh Bayd (5.5 km) Ghujūrak (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shaykh `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shaykh `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shaykh `Ali, Afghanistan