Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Allah Was

Map of Allah Was Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Allah Was,Allahwas,Allakhvas,Allāh Was,Allāhwas, Allāh Was

Allah Was

Welcome to the Allah Was google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Allāh Was. See Allah Was photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Allāh Was area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Allah Was
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Allah Was
Places near Allah Was

Online Dating

Allah Was Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Allah Was, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Allah Was, Afghanistan