-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Hamrah

Map of Dahan-e Hamrah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Hamrah,Dahan-e Hamrāh,Dakhani-Khamra, Dahan-e Hamrāh

Dahan-e Hamrah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Hamrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Hamrāh. See Dahan-e Hamrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Hamrāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Hamrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1275/66.19917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:19
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Hamrah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Hamrah
Dahan-e Hamrāh (0 km) Qaryah-ye Hamrāh (1.5 km) Kakarak (1.5 km) Dahan-e Bōryah (1.7 km) Siyāh Deh (1.8 km) Kori (2.6 km) Dahan-e Ishtarlay (3 km) Surkhānak (3.1 km) Tangī (3.3 km) Dahan-e Tas Qōl (3.7 km) Chārdugak (4.2 km) Jar-e Karam Zār (4.5 km) Āwparū (4.5 km) Walangak (4.7 km) Allāh Was (4.9 km) Gandah Nay (5.2 km) Dahan-e Jangō (5.3 km) Jar-e Ishtarū (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Hamrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Hamrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Hamrah, Afghanistan