-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Siah Deh

Map of Koh-e Siah Deh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhdekh,Koh-e Siah Deh,Kohe Syahdeh,Kohe Syāhḏeh,Kuh-e Siahdeh,Kōh-e Sīāh Deh,Kūh-e Sīāhdeh, Kōh-e Sīāh Deh

Koh-e Siah Deh

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Deh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Deh. See Koh-e Siah Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Siah Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12306/66.21056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Deh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Deh

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Deh, Afghanistan