-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Band-e Narghah Wech

Map of Band-e Narghah Wech Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Narghah Wech,Band-e Narghah Wêch,Band-e Narghawoch,Bande Narghawuc,Bande Narghawuč,Gora Nargavuch, Band-e Narghah Wêch

Band-e Narghah Wech

Welcome to the Band-e Narghah Wech google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Narghah Wêch. See Band-e Narghah Wech photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Narghah Wêch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Band-e Narghah Wech
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05028/66.19083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Band-e Narghah Wech
  •  
Places near Band-e Narghah Wech
Āwparū (1.3 km) Jāktōr (3 km) Ghujūrak (3.1 km) Dahan-e Sindak (3.2 km) Dahan-e Jow Qōl (3.3 km) Gandah Nay (3.5 km) Dahan-e Siyāh Qōl (3.7 km) Shaykh Mīrān (4 km) Dangak (4.4 km) Chārdugak (4.4 km) Khadasnau (4.5 km) Jow Qōl (4.7 km) Quchanghī (4.7 km) Sōkhtagak (5.1 km) Shigah Tag (5.1 km) Qal’ah Nām (5.1 km) Buz Murdah (5.3 km) Sar-e Pul (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Narghah Wech Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Narghah Wech, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Narghah Wech, Afghanistan