-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Jow Qol

Map of Dahan-e Jow Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Jawqowl,Dahan-e Jow Qol,Dahan-e Jow Qōl,Dahane Jawqol,Dakhani-Dzhaukul',Dakhani-Dzhaukul’,Ḏahane Jawqōl, Dahan-e Jow Qōl

Dahan-e Jow Qol

Welcome to the Dahan-e Jow Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Jow Qōl. See Dahan-e Jow Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Jow Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Jow Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03306/66.22056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Jow Qol
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Jow Qol
Dahan-e Jow Qōl (0.1 km) Jāktōr (1.3 km) Jow Qōl (1.5 km) Shaykh Mīrān (2.2 km) Sar-e Pul (2.6 km) Qal’ah Nām (2.6 km) Quchanghī (2.7 km) Dahan-e Sindak (2.7 km) Dangak (2.9 km) Ghujūrak (3.7 km) Āwparū (3.8 km) Now Jōk (3.8 km) Khadasnau (4.1 km) Dahan-e Siyāh Qōl (4.6 km) Shigah Tag (4.8 km) Jōy-e Shārak (5.1 km) Now Jōk (5.3 km) Baydak (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Jow Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Jow Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Jow Qol, Afghanistan