-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Siah Qol

Map of Dahan-e Siah Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Siah Qol,Dahan-e Siahqowl,Dahan-e Sīāhqowl,Dahane Syahqol,Dahān-e Sīāh Qōl,Dakhani-Siakhkul',Dakhani-Siakhkul’,Ḏahane Syāhqōl, Dahān-e Sīāh Qōl

Dahan-e Siah Qol

Welcome to the Dahan-e Siah Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Sīāh Qōl. See Dahan-e Siah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Sīāh Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Siah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02/66.17444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Siah Qol
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Siah Qol
Dahan-e Siyāh Qōl (0.1 km) Sōkhtagak (1.4 km) Khadasnau (1.5 km) Buz Murdah (1.6 km) Shigah Tag (1.8 km) Dahan-e Sindak (1.9 km) Baydak (2.3 km) Dangak (2.7 km) Mēnah Sang (3.2 km) Jāktōr (3.3 km) Darah Bāfīr (3.7 km) Dahan-e Jow Qōl (4.5 km) Sar-e Mēnah Sang (4.6 km) Qōl-e Sārū (4.7 km) Jow Qōl (4.9 km) Chēw Pur Shudah (4.9 km) Āwparū (5 km) Dahān-e Khūbak (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Siah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Siah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Siah Qol, Afghanistan