-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Siah Nalah

Map of Jar-e Siah Nalah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Nalah,Jar-e Siahnalah,Jar-e Sīāh Nālah,Jar-e Sīāhnālah,Jare Syanala,Jaṟe Syānāla,S'yanala,S’yanala, Jar-e Sīāh Nālah

Jar-e Siah Nalah

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Nalah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Nālah. See Jar-e Siah Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Siah Nalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02943/66.07697
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Nalah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Nalah
Shaykh Raḩmān (2.8 km) Alidad (3.8 km) Darah Bāfīr (6.5 km) Dowlat Shāh (7.3 km) Shaygatak (7.3 km) Ōbagak (7.4 km) Bārīk (7.5 km) Sōkhtah Jangal (7.8 km) Sar-e Lisak (7.9 km) Jangal (8 km) Dahān-e Khūbak (8.1 km) Chēw Pur Shudah (8.1 km) Sōkhtagak (8.4 km) Rabadū (8.7 km) Maḩmūd-e Tar (8.7 km) Dahan-e Siyāh Qōl (9 km) Buz Murdah (9.1 km) Jar-e Khar Parān (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Nalah, Afghanistan