-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Tas Qol

Map of Sar-e Tas Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Taskul',Gora Taskul’,Sar-e Tas Qol,Sar-e Tas Qōl,Sar-e Tasqowl,Sare Tasqol,Saṟe Tasqōl, Sar-e Tas Qōl

Sar-e Tas Qol

Welcome to the Sar-e Tas Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Tas Qōl. See Sar-e Tas Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Tas Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Tas Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02083/66.06222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:26
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sar-e Tas Qol
  •  
Places near Sar-e Tas Qol

Online Dating

Sar-e Tas Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Tas Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Tas Qol, Afghanistan