-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Deh

Map of Siah Deh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Deh,Siahdeh,Siakhdekh,Syahdeh,Syāhḏeh,Sīāh Deh,Sīāhdeh, Sīāh Deh

Siah Deh

Welcome to the Siah Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Deh. See Siah Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Siah Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11111/66.20139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:35
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Siah Deh
  •  
Places near Siah Deh

Online Dating

Siah Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Deh, Afghanistan