Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Hadirah

Map of Jar-e Hadirah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Hadirah,Jar-e Hadīrah,Jare Hadira,Jaṟe Haḏiṟa,Khadira, Jar-e Hadīrah

Jar-e Hadirah

Welcome to the Jar-e Hadirah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Hadīrah. See Jar-e Hadirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Hadīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Hadirah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:08
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Jar-e Hadirah
Places near Jar-e Hadirah

Online Dating

Jar-e Hadirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Hadirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Hadirah, Afghanistan