-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Rabado

Map of Jar-e Rabado Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Rabado,Jar-e Rabadu,Jar-e Rabadō,Rabadu, Jar-e Rabadō

Jar-e Rabado

Welcome to the Jar-e Rabado google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Rabadō. See Jar-e Rabado photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Rabadō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Rabado
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11573/66.11154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Jar-e Rabado
  •  
Places near Jar-e Rabado
Rabadū (1.4 km) Pāy Qōl (1.5 km) Bagrizār (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sangī (3 km) Dahan-e Āghilak (3.1 km) Allāh Was (3.5 km) Dahan-e Khar Parān (3.5 km) Jam Khush (3.8 km) Dahan-e Lasow (3.9 km) Jar-e Karam Zār (4 km) Tangī (5.5 km) Jar-e Khar Parān (5.7 km) Lasow (6.3 km) Jar-e Shāh Qōl (6.5 km) Ilasō (6.5 km) Alidad (6.6 km) Qaryah-ye Hamrāh (6.7 km) Shaykh Raḩmān (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Rabado Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Rabado, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Rabado, Afghanistan