-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Aw Paran

Map of Aw Paran Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abparan,Auparan,Aw Paran,Awparan,Awpaṟān,Ābparān,Āw Parān, Āw Parān

Aw Paran

Welcome to the Aw Paran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āw Parān. See Aw Paran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āw Parān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Aw Paran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11868/66.10165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Aw Paran
  •  
Places near Aw Paran

Online Dating

Aw Paran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aw Paran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aw Paran, Afghanistan