Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bagrazar

Map of Bagrazar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagrazar,Bagrazār,Bagrezar,Bagrezār,Bagrizar, Bagrazār


Welcome to the Bagrazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bagrazār. See Bagrazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bagrazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bagrazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Bagrazar
Places near Bagrazar

Online Dating

Bagrazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bagrazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagrazar, Afghanistan