-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Hajrah Qol

Map of Hajrah Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hajrah Qol,Hajrah Qōl,Hajrahqowl,Hajraqul,Hajṟaqul,Khadzhrakul',Khadzhrakul’, Hajrah Qōl

Hajrah Qol

Welcome to the Hajrah Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hajrah Qōl. See Hajrah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hajrah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hajrah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15417/66.03389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Hajrah Qol
  •  
Places near Hajrah Qol

Online Dating

Hajrah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hajrah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hajrah Qol, Afghanistan