-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Qanbar Murdah

Map of Jar-e Qanbar Murdah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Qanbar Murdah,Jar-e Qanbarmordeh,Jare Qambarmurda,Jaṟe Qambaṟmuṟḏa,Kambarmurda, Jar-e Qanbar Murdah

Jar-e Qanbar Murdah

Welcome to the Jar-e Qanbar Murdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Qanbar Murdah. See Jar-e Qanbar Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Qanbar Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Qanbar Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04028/66.03611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Jar-e Qanbar Murdah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Qanbar Murdah

Online Dating

Jar-e Qanbar Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Qanbar Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Qanbar Murdah, Afghanistan