Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Ranew

Map of Jar-e Ranew Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Ranew,Jar-e Rānew,Raniv, Jar-e Rānew

Jar-e Ranew

Welcome to the Jar-e Ranew google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Rānew. See Jar-e Ranew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Rānew area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Ranew
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ranew
Places near Jar-e Ranew

Online Dating

Jar-e Ranew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Ranew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ranew, Afghanistan