-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qol-e `Alidad

Map of Qol-e `Alidad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alidad,Qol-e `Alidad,Qole `Alidad,Qowl-e `Alidad,Qowl-e ‘Alīdād,Qōl-e ‘Alīdād,Qōle ‘Aliḏāḏ, Qōl-e ‘Alīdād

Qol-e `Alidad

Welcome to the Qol-e `Alidad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e ‘Alīdād. See Qol-e `Alidad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e ‘Alīdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e `Alidad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05167/66.11944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Qol-e `Alidad
  •  
Places near Qol-e `Alidad

Online Dating

Qol-e `Alidad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e `Alidad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e `Alidad, Afghanistan