-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Khers Kushtah

Map of Jar-e Khers Kushtah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khers Kushtah,Jar-e Kherskoshteh,Jare Kherskusta,Jare Kherskušta, Jar-e Khers Kushtah

Jar-e Khers Kushtah

Welcome to the Jar-e Khers Kushtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khers Kushtah. See Jar-e Khers Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khers Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Khers Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03889/66.23083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:46
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khers Kushtah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khers Kushtah

Online Dating

Jar-e Khers Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khers Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khers Kushtah, Afghanistan