-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Gandah Nay

Map of Jar-e Gandah Nay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandanai,Jar-e Gandah Nay,Jar-e Gandehnay,Jare Gandanay,Jaṟe Ganḏanay, Jar-e Gandah Nay

Jar-e Gandah Nay

Welcome to the Jar-e Gandah Nay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Gandah Nay. See Jar-e Gandah Nay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Gandah Nay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Gandah Nay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07577/66.19252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Jar-e Gandah Nay
  •  
Places near Jar-e Gandah Nay
Gandah Nay (0.7 km) Chārdugak (1.6 km) Āwparū (1.7 km) Ghujūrak (2.5 km) Dahan-e Tas Qōl (2.8 km) Dahan-e Ishtarlay (3.5 km) Siyāh Deh (4 km) Tangī (4.2 km) Kakarak (4.3 km) Shāh Bayd (4.7 km) Shaykh Mīrān (4.8 km) Jar-e Karam Zār (5.2 km) Dahan-e Jow Qōl (5.4 km) Quchanghī (5.4 km) Jāktōr (5.6 km) Qaryah-ye Hamrāh (5.7 km) Allāh Was (5.8 km) Dahan-e Hamrāh (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Gandah Nay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Gandah Nay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Gandah Nay, Afghanistan