-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Gandah Nay

Map of Dahan-e Gandah Nay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Gandah Nay,Dahane Gandanay,Dahaneh Gandehnay,Dahāneh Gandehnay,Ḏahane Ganḏanay, Dahan-e Gandah Nay

Dahan-e Gandah Nay

Welcome to the Dahan-e Gandah Nay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Gandah Nay. See Dahan-e Gandah Nay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Gandah Nay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Gandah Nay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06944/66.21139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:37
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Gandah Nay
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Gandah Nay

Online Dating

Dahan-e Gandah Nay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Gandah Nay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Gandah Nay, Afghanistan