-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Shah Bayd

Map of Jar-e Shah Bayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Shah Bayd,Jar-e Shahbid,Jar-e Shāh Bayd,Jar-e Shāhbīd,Jare Sahbed,Jare Šāhbēd,Shakhbed, Jar-e Shāh Bayd

Jar-e Shah Bayd

Welcome to the Jar-e Shah Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Shāh Bayd. See Jar-e Shah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Shāh Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Shah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0625/66.225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Jar-e Shah Bayd
  •  
Places near Jar-e Shah Bayd
Ghujūrak (0.8 km) Shaykh Mīrān (1.6 km) Quchanghī (2.2 km) Āwparū (2.6 km) Qal’ah Nām (2.8 km) Shāh Bayd (2.9 km) Dahan-e Jow Qōl (3.2 km) Sar-e Pul (3.3 km) Chārdugak (3.8 km) Gandah Nay (3.9 km) Dahan-e Tas Qōl (3.9 km) Jāktōr (4.2 km) Dahan-e Ishtarlay (4.6 km) Jow Qōl (4.6 km) Quchanghī (4.9 km) Jar-e Ishtarū (5.2 km) Dahan-e Sindak (5.4 km) Jōy-e Shārak (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Shah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Shah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Shah Bayd, Afghanistan