-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kodagak

Map of Kodagak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kodagak,Kodigak,Kodīgak,Kudigak, Kodagak

Kodagak

Welcome to the Kodagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kodagak. See Kodagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kodagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kodagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21472/66.01028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:41
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Kodagak
  •  
Places near Kodagak
Kudigak (0.2 km) Surkhābah (2.8 km) Pāī Kōtal (2.9 km) Nāw-e Dērah (3.8 km) Sōkhtah Gak (3.8 km) Kushk (4.1 km) Surkh Sang (4.2 km) Shīnyah (4.8 km) Dahan-e Nāwah-ye Gurg (4.9 km) Khākbād (5.2 km) Jowzaī (5.6 km) Zard Sang (5.8 km) Shaykh Muḩammad (5.9 km) Sar Bastah (6 km) Nowrak (6 km) Tālah (6.1 km) Kōchak (6.1 km) Khar Bayd (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Kodagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kodagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kodagak, Afghanistan