-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Ishtarlay

Map of Darah-ye Ishtarlay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ishtarlay,Darrah Astarlay,Darrah Aštarlay,Darreh Ashtarlay,Darya Astarlay,Darya Aštarlay, Darah-ye Ishtarlay

Darah-ye Ishtarlay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ishtarlay google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ishtarlay. See Darah-ye Ishtarlay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ishtarlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Ishtarlay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1175/66.22806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ishtarlay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ishtarlay

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ishtarlay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ishtarlay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ishtarlay, Afghanistan