Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shigah Tag

Map of Shigah Tag Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Segatag,Shegahtag,Shigah Tag,Shigatag,Šegatag, Shigah Tag

Shigah Tag

Welcome to the Shigah Tag google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shigah Tag. See Shigah Tag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shigah Tag area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shigah Tag
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:51
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shigah Tag
Places near Shigah Tag

Online Dating

Shigah Tag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shigah Tag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shigah Tag, Afghanistan