-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Sindak

Map of Jar-e Sindak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sindak,Jare Sendak,Jaṟe Senḏak,Sindak, Jar-e Sindak

Jar-e Sindak

Welcome to the Jar-e Sindak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sindak. See Jar-e Sindak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sindak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Sindak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02874/66.19342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sindak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sindak

Online Dating

Jar-e Sindak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sindak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sindak, Afghanistan