-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Watahpur-e Ma'il

Map of Watahpur-e Ma'il Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vatapori-Mail',Vatapori-Mail’,Watahpur-e Ma'el,Watahpur-e Ma'il,Watahpūr-e Mā’īl,Watapore,Watapore Ma'el,Wātahpūr-e Mā’el,Wātapōṟe,Wātapōṟe Mā’el, Watahpūr-e Mā’īl

Watahpur-e Ma'il

Welcome to the Watahpur-e Ma'il google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Watahpūr-e Mā’īl. See Watahpur-e Ma'il photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Watahpūr-e Mā’īl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Watahpur-e Ma'il
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24917/66.19917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Watahpur-e Ma'il
  •  
Places near Watahpur-e Ma'il
Wātapōr-e Mā’īl (0.1 km) Siyāh Sang (1.3 km) Dahan-e Hadīrah (2 km) Khār Zār (2 km) Kakrak (2.2 km) Khurd Jōy (2.6 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (2.7 km) Chat Nāw (2.8 km) Qazaghān (2.8 km) Sar-e Hadīrah (2.9 km) Nāw (3 km) Sar-e Tōp (3.4 km) Khārnī (3.6 km) Dērah (4 km) Bayān (4 km) Nāw-e Sīrak (4.2 km) Ghujūrak (4.4 km) Mīānah Deh (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Watahpur-e Ma'il Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Watahpur-e Ma'il, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Watahpur-e Ma'il, Afghanistan