-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Chakah

Map of Jar-e Chakah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chaka,Jar-e Chakah,Jare Caka,Jare Čaka, Jar-e Chakah

Jar-e Chakah

Welcome to the Jar-e Chakah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Chakah. See Jar-e Chakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Chakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Chakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17082/66.24461
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Jar-e Chakah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Chakah
Siyāh Deh (0.6 km) Dahan-e Jangō (1.1 km) Siyāh Qōl (1.9 km) Āwparū (2.2 km) Dahan-e Ghurghurī (3.1 km) Ghānī (3.4 km) Surkhānak (3.4 km) Dahan-e Chakah (4 km) Bālā-ye Kōh (4.3 km) Dahan-e Bōryah (4.9 km) Sar-e Chakah (4.9 km) Kori (5.4 km) Sīrak (5.5 km) Dahan-e Kōtah Kushtah (5.6 km) Nāw-e Sīrak (5.8 km) Khwājah Aḩmad (5.9 km) Chinār (6.1 km) Walangak (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Chakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Chakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Chakah, Afghanistan