-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tambulaq

Map of Tambulaq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tam Bulaq,Tam Būlāq,Tambolagh,Tambolāgh,Tambulakh,Tambulaq,Tambūlāq,تمبولاق, Tambūlāq

Tambulaq

Welcome to the Tambulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tambūlāq. See Tambulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tambūlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tambulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33538/66.02706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:03
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Tambulaq
  •  
Places near Tambulaq

Online Dating

Tambulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tambulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tambulaq, Afghanistan