-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Gholah

Map of Naw-e Gholah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navegula,Naw-e Gholah,Naw-e Ghulah,Nawe Ghola,Nawe Ghuleh,Nawē Ghōla,Nawē Ghūleh,Newi Gholah,Nêwī Ghōlah,Nāw-e Ghōlah,Nāw-e Ghūlah,ناو غوله,نوی غوله, Nāw-e Ghōlah

Naw-e Gholah

Welcome to the Naw-e Gholah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Ghōlah. See Naw-e Gholah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Ghōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Gholah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33539/66.04865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Naw-e Gholah
  •  
Places near Naw-e Gholah
Nāw-e Ghōlah (0 km) Sar Qad (0.8 km) Akram (1.6 km) Khauz (1.7 km) Tambūlāq (2 km) Chakah (2.2 km) Nêwī Sēb (2.7 km) Ispī Bayd-e Suflá (2.8 km) Dahan-e Nāw Sēb (3.6 km) Ispī Bayd-e ‘Ulyā (3.7 km) Shōr Pā’īnah (4.5 km) Māmad Qōlī (5.2 km) Shōr Bālīnah (5.3 km) Ispī Sang (5.4 km) Māmakah (5.7 km) Nāw-e Raḩīm (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Gholah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Gholah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Gholah, Afghanistan