-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Sarqad

Map of Naw-e Sarqad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Sarqad,Nawe Sarqad,Nawē Sarqad,Nāw-e Sarqad,Sarkad,Surgad,ناو سرقد, Nāw-e Sarqad

Naw-e Sarqad

Welcome to the Naw-e Sarqad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Sarqad. See Naw-e Sarqad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Sarqad area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Sarqad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31751/66.04361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Naw-e Sarqad
  •  
Places near Naw-e Sarqad
Akram (0.5 km) Chakah (1.2 km) Ispī Bayd-e Suflá (1.4 km) Nāw-e Ghōlah (2 km) Dahan-e Nāw Sēb (2 km) Sar Qad (2.4 km) Tambūlāq (2.5 km) Shōr Pā’īnah (2.8 km) Ispī Bayd-e ‘Ulyā (3 km) Khauz (3.2 km) Shōr Bālīnah (3.3 km) Nêwī Sēb (3.6 km) Māmakah (3.7 km) Shaykh Sangak (4.2 km) Qūm-e Sōlah (4.3 km) Shāh Nawāz (4.3 km) Ispī Sang (4.5 km) Shīnyah (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Naw-e Sarqad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Sarqad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Sarqad, Afghanistan