-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e `Olam

Map of Sar-e `Olam Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ulam,Sar-e Olam,Sar-e `Olam,Sar-e ‘Olam, Sar-e ‘Olam

Sar-e `Olam

Welcome to the Sar-e `Olam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e ‘Olam. See Sar-e `Olam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e ‘Olam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e `Olam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32889/66.01639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sar-e `Olam
  •  
Places near Sar-e `Olam

Online Dating

Sar-e `Olam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e `Olam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e `Olam, Afghanistan