-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Espi Bayd-e `Olya

Map of Espi Bayd-e `Olya Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espi Bayd-e `Olya,Espibede 'Ulya,Espibid-e `Olya,Espibēḏe ’Ulyā,Espī Bayd-e ‘Olyā,Espībīd-e ‘Olyā,Ispibedi-Ulia, Espī Bayd-e ‘Olyā

Espi Bayd-e `Olya

Welcome to the Espi Bayd-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Espī Bayd-e ‘Olyā. See Espi Bayd-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Espī Bayd-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Espi Bayd-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32389/66.01194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Espi Bayd-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Espi Bayd-e `Olya

Online Dating

Espi Bayd-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Espi Bayd-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Espi Bayd-e `Olya, Afghanistan