-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Espi Bayd-e Sufla

Map of Espi Bayd-e Sufla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espi Bayd-e Sufla,Espibede Sufla,Espibid-e Sofla,Espibēḏe Suflā,Espī Bayd-e Suflá,Espībīd-e Soflá,Ispibedi-Sufla, Espī Bayd-e Suflá

Espi Bayd-e Sufla

Welcome to the Espi Bayd-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Espī Bayd-e Suflá. See Espi Bayd-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Espī Bayd-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Espi Bayd-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31611/66.02833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Espi Bayd-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Espi Bayd-e Sufla

Online Dating

Espi Bayd-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Espi Bayd-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Espi Bayd-e Sufla, Afghanistan