-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Naw-e Sayb

Map of Sar-e Naw-e Sayb Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Naveseb,Sar-e Naw-e Sayb,Sar-e Nawe Sib,Sar-e Nawē Sīb,Sar-e Nāw-e Sayb,Sare Nawe Seb,Saṟe Nawe Sēb, Sar-e Nāw-e Sayb

Sar-e Naw-e Sayb

Welcome to the Sar-e Naw-e Sayb google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Nāw-e Sayb. See Sar-e Naw-e Sayb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Nāw-e Sayb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Naw-e Sayb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32722/66.08889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Sar-e Naw-e Sayb
  •  
Places near Sar-e Naw-e Sayb

Online Dating

Sar-e Naw-e Sayb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Naw-e Sayb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Naw-e Sayb, Afghanistan