-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khar Bayd

Map of Khar Bayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Bayd,Kharbed,Kharbid,Kharbīd,Khaṟbēḏ, Khar Bayd

Khar Bayd

Welcome to the Khar Bayd google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khar Bayd. See Khar Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khar Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khar Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.325/66.13472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Khar Bayd
  •  
Places near Khar Bayd
Khar Bayd (0.1 km) Khushkak (1.1 km) Sar-e Tōp (1.8 km) Sar-e Qurghān (1.8 km) Nāw-e Raḩīm (2.5 km) Jalasō (2.6 km) Siyāh Sang (2.8 km) Mīānah Deh (3.2 km) Arg (3.4 km) Māmad Qōlī (3.7 km) La’lī (4 km) Wātarmah-ye Pā’īn (4.8 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Wātarmah (5 km) Nêwī Sēb (5.4 km) Ispī Sang (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Khar Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khar Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khar Bayd, Afghanistan