-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Espi Chashmah

Map of Jar-e Espi Chashmah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ispichashma,Jar-e Espi Chashmah,Jar-e Espicheshmeh,Jar-e Espī Chashmah,Jar-e Espīcheshmeh,Jar-e Spi Chashmah,Jar-e Spī Chashmah,Jare Espicasma,Jare Espičašma,جر اسپی چشمه,جر سپی چشمه, Jar-e Espī Chashmah

Jar-e Espi Chashmah

Welcome to the Jar-e Espi Chashmah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Espī Chashmah. See Jar-e Espi Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Espī Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Espi Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30624/66.21156
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Jar-e Espi Chashmah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Espi Chashmah

Online Dating

Jar-e Espi Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Espi Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Espi Chashmah, Afghanistan