Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Godarah-ye Surkh Joy

Map of Godarah-ye Surkh Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godara-i-Surkhjoy,Godarah-ye Surkh Joy,Godareh-ye Sorkhjuy,Godareh-ye Sorkhjūy,Gora Surkhdzhoy,Goḏaṟa-i-Suṟkhjōy,Gōdarah-ye Surkh Jōy, Gōdarah-ye Surkh Jōy

Godarah-ye Surkh Joy

Welcome to the Godarah-ye Surkh Joy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gōdarah-ye Surkh Jōy. See Godarah-ye Surkh Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gōdarah-ye Surkh Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Godarah-ye Surkh Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:49
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Godarah-ye Surkh Joy
Places near Godarah-ye Surkh Joy

Online Dating

Godarah-ye Surkh Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Godarah-ye Surkh Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Godarah-ye Surkh Joy, Afghanistan