Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Siah Khingak

Map of Dahan-e Siah Khingak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Siah Khingak,Dahan-e Siahkhingak,Dahan-e Sīāh Khīngak,Dahan-e Sīāhkhīngak,Dahane Syahkhingak,Dakhani-Siakhkhingak,Ḏahane Syāhkhīngak, Dahan-e Sīāh Khīngak

Dahan-e Siah Khingak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Siah Khingak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Sīāh Khīngak. See Dahan-e Siah Khingak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Sīāh Khīngak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Siah Khingak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:05
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Siah Khingak
Places near Dahan-e Siah Khingak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Siah Khingak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Siah Khingak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Siah Khingak, Afghanistan