Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mianah Band-e Pozah-ye Sang

Map of Mianah Band-e Pozah-ye Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mianabandi-Puzayi Sang,Mianah Band-e Pozah-ye Sang,Mianehband-e Pozeh-ye Sang,Myanabande Puza-i-Sang,Myānabanḏe Pūza-i-Sang,Mīānah Band-e Pōzah-ye Sang,Mīānehband-e Pozeh-ye Sang, Mīānah Band-e Pōzah-ye Sang

Mianah Band-e Pozah-ye Sang

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Pozah-ye Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Pōzah-ye Sang. See Mianah Band-e Pozah-ye Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Pōzah-ye Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mianah Band-e Pozah-ye Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:45
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Pozah-ye Sang
Places near Mianah Band-e Pozah-ye Sang

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Pozah-ye Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mianah Band-e Pozah-ye Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Pozah-ye Sang, Afghanistan