-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Espi Sang

Map of Sar-e Espi Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ispisang,Sar-e Espi Sang,Sar-e Espisang,Sar-e Espī Sang,Sar-e Espīsang,Sare Episang, Sar-e Espī Sang

Sar-e Espi Sang

Welcome to the Sar-e Espi Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Espī Sang. See Sar-e Espi Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Espī Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Espi Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30583/66.08389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:04
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Sar-e Espi Sang
  •  
Places near Sar-e Espi Sang
Ispī Sang (0.9 km) Māmad Qōlī (1.4 km) Dahan-e Nāw Sēb (2.3 km) Nāw-e Raḩīm (2.7 km) Chakah (2.8 km) Shīnyah (2.9 km) Arg (3 km) Nêwī Sēb (3.1 km) Bārīk Jōy (3.2 km) Qūm-e Sōlah (3.4 km) Khauz (3.9 km) Māmakah (4.2 km) Sar Qad (4.2 km) Akram (4.3 km) La’lī (4.6 km) Nāw-e Ghōlah (4.6 km) Khushkak (4.6 km) Siyāh Kharak-e ‘Ulyā (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Espi Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Espi Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Espi Sang, Afghanistan