-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shor Pa'inah

Map of Shor Pa'inah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shor Pa'inah,Shor-Paina,Shur Pa'ineh,Shōr Pā’īnah,Shūr Pa’ineh,Sor-pa'ina,Šor-pā’ina, Shōr Pā’īnah

Shor Pa'inah

Welcome to the Shor Pa'inah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōr Pā’īnah. See Shor Pa'inah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōr Pā’īnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shor Pa'inah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30444/66.0175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Shor Pa'inah
  •  
Places near Shor Pa'inah

Online Dating

Shor Pa'inah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shor Pa'inah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shor Pa'inah, Afghanistan