Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shor Balinah

Map of Shor Balinah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shor Balinah,Shorbalina,Shur Balineh,Shōr Bālīnah,Shūr Bālīneh,Sor-balina,Šor-bālina, Shōr Bālīnah

Shor Balinah

Welcome to the Shor Balinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōr Bālīnah. See Shor Balinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōr Bālīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shor Balinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Shor Balinah
Places near Shor Balinah

Online Dating

Shor Balinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shor Balinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shor Balinah, Afghanistan