-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qadah-ye Kakrak

Map of Qadah-ye Kakrak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadayi-Kakrak,Qada-i-Kakrak,Qadah-ye Kakrak,Qādah-ye Kakrak,Qāḏa-i-Kakṟak, Qādah-ye Kakrak

Qadah-ye Kakrak

Welcome to the Qadah-ye Kakrak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qādah-ye Kakrak. See Qadah-ye Kakrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qādah-ye Kakrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qadah-ye Kakrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29833/66.04167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Qadah-ye Kakrak
  •  
Places near Qadah-ye Kakrak
Māmakah (1.6 km) Dahan-e Nāw Sēb (1.8 km) Shōr Bālīnah (1.8 km) Shōr Pā’īnah (2.3 km) Ispī Bayd-e Suflá (2.3 km) Chakah (2.4 km) Qūm-e Sōlah (2.6 km) Akram (2.6 km) Shāh Nawāz (2.7 km) Shaykh Sangak (3 km) Shīnyah (3.3 km) Ispī Bayd-e ‘Ulyā (3.9 km) Ispī Sang (4.1 km) Nāw-e Ghōlah (4.2 km) Bārīk Jōy (4.2 km) Tambūlāq (4.3 km) Talkhaktās (4.3 km) Sar Qad (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Qadah-ye Kakrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qadah-ye Kakrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qadah-ye Kakrak, Afghanistan