Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mamahkah

Map of Mamahkah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamahkah,Mamaka,Mamehkah,Māmahkah,Māmaka,Māmehkah, Māmahkah


Welcome to the Mamahkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māmahkah. See Mamahkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māmahkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mamahkah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:39
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Mamahkah
Places near Mamahkah

Online Dating

Mamahkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mamahkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamahkah, Afghanistan