-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Shahdad

Map of Koh-e Shahdad Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhdad,Koh-e Shahdad,Kohe Sahdad,Kohe Šāhdād,Kuh-e Shahdad,Kōh-e Shāhdād,Kūh-e Shāhdād, Kōh-e Shāhdād

Koh-e Shahdad

Welcome to the Koh-e Shahdad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shāhdād. See Koh-e Shahdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shāhdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Shahdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29028/66.09444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shahdad
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shahdad

Online Dating

Koh-e Shahdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shahdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shahdad, Afghanistan