-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Watarmah-ye Bala

Map of Watarmah-ye Bala Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vatarmayi-Bala,Watarma-i-Bala,Watarmah-ye Bala,Wātarmah-ye Bālā,Wātaṟma-i-Bālā, Wātarmah-ye Bālā

Watarmah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Watarmah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wātarmah-ye Bālā. See Watarmah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wātarmah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Watarmah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29778/66.18861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Watarmah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Watarmah-ye Bala
Wātarmah-ye Bālā (0.1 km) Sar-e Tōp (0.4 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Wātarmah (1.6 km) Kowkān (1.8 km) Tāl Paych (2.3 km) Surkh Jōy (2.6 km) Wātarmah-ye Pā’īn (2.7 km) Qazaghān (2.8 km) Sar-e Tōp (3.4 km) Dērah (3.7 km) Qāsh (3.9 km) Kakrak (3.9 km) Dahan-e Siyāh Khīngak (4 km) Sar-e Qurghān (4 km) Mīānah Deh (4 km) Gunbad (4.1 km) Mīānah Deh (4.2 km) Siyāh Sang (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Watarmah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Watarmah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Watarmah-ye Bala, Afghanistan